S.N. NAME OF THE TEACHERS/STAFFS  Designation
1 Mr.Ramesh Rimal CEO
2 Mrs.Gauri Devi Chimariya Principal
3 Mr.Sudarshan  Dhakal Lower Secondary Incharge
4 Mrs.Sabitri Poudel Primary Incharge
5 Mr.Pemba Lama Hostel Warden
6 Mr.Mansingh Lama Eca Co-Ordinator
7 Mr.Sharan Thapa Examination Co-ordinator
8 Mr.Rocky Sharma Rijal Secondary Teacher
9 Mr.Bhimsen Thokar Secondary Teacher
10 Mr.Saroj Lama Secondary Teacher
11 Mrs.Radhika Dhakal Secondary Teacher
12 Mr. Ramu Basnet Chettri Secondary Teacher
13 Mrs. Gyanu Rai Lower Secondary Teacher
14 Mr. Sameer Dhakal Lower Secondary Teacher
15 Miss.Susmaya Thing Lower Secondary Teacher
16 Mr. Binod Adhikari Lower Secondary Teacher
17 Miss. Anju Bista Lower Secondary Teacher
18 Mr. Basanta Chaudhary Lower Secondary Teacher
19 Mr.Udim Panta Primary Teacher
20 Mrs.Menuka  Gaire Primary Teacher
21 Mrs.Sabitra Lamichhane Primary Teacher
22 Mrs.Bimala Dhungana Primary Teacher
23 Mrs.Muna Subedi Primary Teacher
24 Mrs.Sunita Thapa Primary Teacher
25 Mrs.Gayatri Mainali Primary Teacher
26 Mrs.Seema Gurung Primary Teacher
27 Mrs.  Sunita Chaulagain Primary Teacher
28 Miss.Dikshya Sangraula Primary Teacher
29 Mrs.Sushila Khanal Primary Teacher
30 Mrs.Rama Devkota Primary Teacher
31 Mrs.Saraswoti Lamichhane Primary Teacher
32 Mrs.Urmila shrestha Primary Teacher
33 Mrs.Sachina Khadka Primary Teacher
34 Mrs.Anna Lepcha Primary Teacher
35 Miss.Tanushree Shah Primary Teacher
36 Mrs.Kamala Nepal Primary Teacher
37 Mrs. Shanti Thapa Primary Teacher
38 Mrs.Nisha Lama Primary Teacher
39 Mr. Dipendra Sahani Primary Teacher
41 Miss.Sounya Bidari Dance Teacher
Account Depart
44 Mr.Suman Acharya Accont Head
45 Mr. Ramraj Subedi Accountant
46 Mr. Rabin Poudel Accountant
47 Mr. Chiranjiwi Sapkota Accountant
48 Mrs.Sabitra Bidari Clinic Incharge
49 Mrs. Nagina Lama Librarian
50 Miss. Anita Khadka Receptionist
52 Mr. Jivan Acharya It Incharge
(Hostel Staff)
53 Mrs.Sita Chaulagain Hostel Staff
54 Mrs.Laxmi Ghimire Hostel Staff
55 Mrs.Samjhana Dahal Hostel Staff
56 Mrs.Gayatri Gautam Hostel Staff
Transport Depart
57 Mr.Suraj Rijal Transportation In-charge
58 Mr.Aatmaram Kapraula Driver
59 Mr.Modnath Sapkota Driver
60 Mr.Raj Kumar Karki Driver
61 Mr.Devraj Kapraula Driver
62 Mr.Gopal Kapraula Driver
63 Mr.Aakal Bahadur B.k. Driver
64 Mr.Govinda Pandey Helper
65 Mr.Ram Bahadur Sunar Helper
66 Mr.Gopi Krishna Kadel Helper
67 Mr.Laxman Karki Helper
68 Mr.Jeet Bahadur Thakuri Helper
69 Mr.Suresh Basnet Helper
70 Mr. Shanta Prasad Gautam Driver
(Security Depart)
71 Mr.Ashok Deula Security Guard
72 Mr.Babu Kaji Shrestha Security Guard
73 Mr. Bir Bahadur Thokar Security Guard
74 Mr.Ram Prasad Phuyal Security Guard
(Canteen Depart)
75 Mr.Krishna Pandey Canteen Head Cook
76 Mrs.Gyanu Dulal Canteen Helper
77 Mrs.Pampha Bhandari Canteen Helper
78 Mrs.Parbati Bartaula Canteen Helper
79 Mrs. Amrita B.K Canteen Helper
80 Mr. Ajay Kapraula Canteen Helper
81 Mr. Amar Kapraula Canteen Helper
82 Mr. Laxman Chaurasiya Becary  head
Sanitation Depart
83 Mrs. BimalaB.K. Sanitation Staff
84 Mrs.Sushila Dhital Sanitation Staff
85 Mr. Yuvraj Ghalan Sanitation Staff
86 Mrs. Pabitra Aryal Sanitation Staff
87 Mrs. Ambika Kadel Sanitation Staff
89 Mrs. Shrijana Ghimire Sanitation Staff

Download App